Executive Committee of the Year 2019-2020

Mr. Madhawa Samaranayake0765311238

 

President / Principal Mr. Y. Ysarathne 0112691075
Vice Presidents Mr. Indika Jayawardena 0777579967
Mr. Nalaka Dasanayaka 0718131125
Joint Secretaries Mr. Kithsiri Jayasundara 0714160249
Mr. Sameera Kodituwakku 0773436494
Treasurer  Mr. Ureka Hemantha 0714408265
Assistant Secretary Mr. Vidura Hettiarachchi 0718332574
Assistant Treasurer Mr. Manjuka Jayaweera 0777260852
Chief Organizers Mr. Rajitha Prasad 0727709132
 Mr. Gayan Asanka 0773488488
Committee
Mr. Gihan Anjana 0777630136
Mr. Namal Gunarathna 0777270094
Mr. Chandana Geeganage 0773753491
Mr. Madhawa Samaranayake 0765311238
Mr. Ositha Amal 0776211076
Mr. Siddha Samaranayaka 0777329933
Mr. Lasantha Amarasinghe 0718644641
Mr. Chamila Ilangakoon 0772440025
Mr. Krishantha perera 0772440025
Mr. Shyamdeen 0777342365
Mr. Rajeewa Lasantha 0715659029
Mr. Anju Lakmal  0773937144
Mr. Ismath 0773528567
Mr. Chaminda Ranganath 0773237454
Mr. Sulfi 0777360147
Mr. Thilina Dissanayake 0710292150
Mr. Asanka Jayashantha 0773771140
Mr. Sanjeewa Anupama 0777336088
Mr. Parakrama Kasthuriarachchi 0773385919
Mr. Mal wijesinha  0718008307
Mr. Deegayu Gunasekara 0776855376
Mr. Ranga Kaldera 0777599949
Mr. Randika Hettiarachchi 0773124823
Mr. Yohan Kodikara 0716377077
Mr. Dulan Asiri 0777121110
Mr. Tharanga Rajapaksha 0773911304
Mr. Chula Pushpa Silva 0774780155
Mr. Aruna Sampath 0777487797
Mr. Nuwan Ranathunga 0774386395
Mr. S.S .Gamage 0703958873
Mr. Yohan Asanka
Mr. Sasintha Iddamalgoda  0773133821
Mr. O V Narangoda
Mr. Mohamed Faric  0772913932
Mr. Chathuranga
Mr. Dumal Buddhika  0771562262